Europa League
UEFA

Volgende Speelronde 2

dinsdag 16/07

home logo FC BanantsBAN
EINDE
0-5
CukarickiCUK
away logo
home logo KI Klaksvik
83'
0-0
FK RiteriaiRIT
away logo
home logo OFK TitogradTIT
5'
0-0
CSKA SofiaCSK
away logo

woensdag 17/07

home logo Chikhura SachkereCHI
18:00
CS Fola EschCSF
away logo

donderdag 18/07

home logo FC TobolTOB
14:00
Jeunesse d'EschJEU
away logo
home logo Makedonija GPMAK
16:30
FC AlashkertALA
away logo
home logo Kairat AlmatyKAI
16:30
Siroki BrijegSIR
away logo
home logo Teuta DurresTEU
17:00
FK VentspilsVEN
away logo
home logo FC InterINT
17:30
Brøndby IFBRØ
away logo
home logo FK RFSFK
18:00
Olimpia LjubljanaOLI
away logo
home logo FCI Levadia TallinnLEV
18:00
StjarnanSTJ
away logo
home logo Rovaniemi PSROP
18:00
AberdeenABE
away logo
home logo Universitatea CraiovaCRA
18:00
Sabail FKSAB
home logo Levski SofiaLEV
18:30
MFK RuzomberokRUZ
away logo
home logo Dinamo MinskDIN
18:30
FK LiepajaLIE
away logo
home logo Torpedo KutaisiTOK
19:00
FK OrdabasyORD
away logo
home logo Neftçi BakuNEF
19:00
SperantaSPN
away logo
home logo HSK ZrinjskiHZR
19:00
Akademija PandevAKP
away logo
home logo Zalgiris VilniusZAL
19:00
Budapest HonvédBUD
away logo
home logo Apollon Limass.APL
19:00
Kauno ZalgirisKZA
away logo
home logo CracoviaCRA
19:00
DAC Dunajská StredaDAC
away logo
home logo FC VaduzVAD
19:00
UBK BreidhablikBRE
away logo
home logo FK HaugesundHAU
19:00
CliftonvilleCLI
away logo
home logo MilsamiVIO
19:00
FCSBFCS
away logo
home logo Petrocub-HîncestiPET
19:00
AEK LarnacaAEK
away logo
home logo UE EngordanyENG
19:30
Dinamo TbilisiDTB
away logo
home logo Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP
19:30
LaçiLAÇ
away logo
home logo Progrès NiederkornPRO
19:30
Cork CityCOR
away logo
home logo KukësiKUK
20:00
DVSCDEB
away logo
home logo NŠ MuraMUR
20:00
Maccabi HaifaMHF
away logo
home logo B36B36
20:00
CrusadersCRU
away logo
home logo MOL Fehérvár FCFEH
20:00
ZetaZGO
away logo
home logo Hajduk SplitHAJ
20:00
Gzira UnitedGZI
away logo
home logo HiberniansHIB
20:00
Sjachtjor SoligorskSSO
away logo
home logo IFK NorrköpingNOR
20:00
St. Patrick's AthleticPAT
away logo
home logo FC VitebskVIT
20:30
KuPSKUP
away logo
home logo FK ShkupiSHK
20:30
FC PyunikPIU
away logo
home logo KilmarnockKIL
20:45
Connah's Quay NomadsCON
away logo
home logo Ballymena UnitedBAL
20:45
Malmö FFMAL
away logo
home logo Radnicki NišNIS
20:45
FC FloraFLO
away logo
home logo Spartak TrnavaSPA
20:45
Radnik BijeljinaBIJ
away logo
home logo RangersRAN
20:45
Saint Joseph's FCSTJ
away logo
home logo NK DomzaleDOM
20:45
Balzan FCBAL
away logo
home logo Buducnost PodgoricaBUD
20:45
JK Trans NarvaTRA
away logo
home logo Legia WarschauLEG
21:00
Europa FCEUR
away logo
home logo KRKR
21:00
Molde FKMOL
away logo
home logo Shamrock RoversSHA
21:00
Brann BergenBRA
away logo